Работы участников акции «От любящих внуков»

Алексей Васильевич Флоренко


Алексей Васильевич Флоренко


Архипова Ирина Максимовна


Бабушкин Николай Петрович


Бабушкин Федор Лукич


Батуев Павел Егорович


Безгодов Алексей Иванович


Белоусов Олег Михайлович


Белядская Мария Алексеевна


Беседина Любовь Никитична


Блинов Михаил Васильевич


Богданов Сергей Александрович


Борисов Иван Кириллович


Боталова (Котельникова) Мария Васильевна


Брагина Клавдия Михайловна


Бурачков Григорий Абрамович


Бурмантов Сергей Петрович


Бурцев Виктор Владимирович


Бурцев Григорий Дементьевич


Васков Федот Евграфович


Веселов Алексей Николаевич


Ветеранам.


Ветерану ВОВ


Виноградов Юрий Иванович


Габов Антон Степанович


Габов Антон Степанович


Голев Николай Иванович


Голубцов Дмитрий Павлович


Горегляд Николай Михайлович


Грещук Д,С,


Гудков Прокопий Иванович


Гусельников Александр Иванович


Дементьев Георгий Михайлович


Дремин Николай Иванович


Дураков Фёдор Михайлович, Ёлтышев Николай Демьянович, Заякин Павел Иванович, Юрков Борис Дмитриевич


Елена Валерьевна Подборнова


Еремеев Павел Александрович


Ермаков Александр Ильич


Ермилова Екатерина Лукьяновна


Ерофеев Николай Дмитриевич


Забурдаев Анатолий Алексеевич


Зотеева Анастасия Андреевна


Кадочников Вячеслав Иванович


Камалетдинов Исхак


Каменских Мария Максимовна


Карсаков Иван Иванович


Качин Василий Григорьевич


Кетов Иван Фомич


Кетов Николай Васильевич


Кетова Нина Тимофеевна


Климов Иван Прокопьевич


Козлов Иван Григорьевич


Копытов Иван Иванович


Котельников Евстафий Ефимович


Кочергин Степан Осипович


Круглов Сергей Михайлович


Крылов Павел Андреевич


Кулаков Павел Егорович


Кучер Михаил Андреевич


Кучумова (Кузвесова) Нина Федоровна


Кытманов Пётр Иванович


Кытманов Пётр Иванович


Леконцев Александр Викторович


Лопаницына Надежда Викторовна


Мальцев Василий Тимофеевич


Миков Василий Михайлович


Миков Гаврила Иванович


Милюков Афанасий Александрович


Михайлов Яков Павлович, Зелёнкин Павел Петрович, Соснин Иван Петрович, Гашкевич Владимир Антонович


Моисеев Александр Иосифович


Мой прадедушка герой!


Моногенова Елизавета Федоровна


Нагайцев Степан Трофимович


Нагайцев Степан Трофимович


Нагайцев Степан Трофимович


Незговоров Иван Михайлович


Неизвестный Иван Алексеевич


Николай Петрович


Новикова Мария Семеновна


Норина Нина Владимировна


Одинцов Михаил Петрович


Опутин Евлампий Иванович


Паздерин Владимир Петрович


Патрушев Андрей Иванович


Патрушев Петр Николаевич


Пестов Владислав Аркадьевич


Пестов Владислав Геннадьевич


Петоров Иван Григорьевич


Петров Борис Анатольевич и Петрова Зоя Александровна


Петухова Анастасия Игнатьевна


Попов Григорий Алексеевич


Посвящается всем ветеранам.


Постаногова Людмила Киприяновна


Пысина Таисья Борисовна


Рачев Александр Федорович


Садретдинов Хиял Садретдинович


Селиванов Илья Иосифович


Семко Сергей Валерьевич


Спешилов Иван


Спирин Александр Иванович


Старшему поколению.


Стеклянников Юрий Васильевич


Сыстеров Петр Михайлович


Тимошин Александр Иосифович


Тимошин Александр Иосифович


Торочков Федор Филипович


Третьякова Светлана Павловна


Трошева Алевтина Васильевна


Уфимцев Павел Ипатович


Черных Иван Сергеевич


Чудинова Людмила Николаевна


Шартдинов Муктасар Шартдинович


Шевелев Алексей Николаевич


Шерстнев Федор Иванович


Шестаков Александр Иванович


Шестаков Николай Александрович


Шипков Владимир Александрович


Шишигина Евдокия Степановна


Шпак Тамара Евгеньевна


Щербакова Зинаида Сидоровна


Щёткин Петр Александрович


Эстерлейн Виктор Фридрихович


Юксеева Нина Яковлевна


Якунцов Виктор Иванович


Ямов Виктор Дмитриевич